• 3400CWDM4 or 8 Channel CWDM Mux Modules for 1RU 3400FR Frame
  • 3400DS2, 4 and 8 Channel Optical Splitters for 1RU 3400FR Frame
  • 3400FR1RU Passive Optical Frame
  • 3400MS2 and 4 Channel Optical Monitoring Splitters for 1RU 3400FR Frame
  • 3405 CoaxialCoaxial Distribution Amplifier and Auto-Changeover SFP's
  • 3405 OpticalOptical Transmitter, Receiver and Regenerator SFP's
  • 3405FR-BNCFiber Optic SFP BNC Frame
  • 3405FR-DINFiber Optic SFP DIN Frame
  • 3405FR-XLINKXLINK Fiber Optic SFP Frame
  • 3405FRMMiniature Fiber Optic SFP BNC/DIN Frame
  • 3405FRS-BNCStandalone Fiber Optic SFP BNC Frame
  • 3405PS-6Six-output, bulk power supply for 1RU 3405FR series frames
  • 3505FR-32-BNC4High Density Fiber Optic SFP BNC Frame
  • 3505FR-64-BNC22RU SFP frame, 64 SFP capacity, BNC connectors
  • 3505FR-DINFiber Optic SFP Din Frame
  • 3505FR-XLINKX-LINK Fiber Optic SFP frame
  • 7708SFPSingle, dual and quad SFP capacity cards with choice of BNC and DIN 1.0/2.3 connectors
  • 2405EO /
    2405OE
    SDI Miniature Optical Transmitter / Receiver, 19.4Mb/s or 143 - 540 Mb/s
  • 7705EO /
    7705OE
    SDI Electrical to Optical / Optical to Electrical Converter, 19.4Mb/s or 143 - 540Mb/s
  • 7705EO-3 /
    7705OE-3
    Triple SDI Electrical to Optical / Optical to Electrical Converter, 19.4Mb/s or 143 - 540Mb/s
  • 7707ADVT /
    7707ADVR
    Analog or SDI Video with 4 Channel Analog or AES Audio Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 7707ADVT-HD /
    7707ADVR-HD
    Analog, SDI or HD-SDI Video with 4 Channel Analog or AES Audio Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 7707EO /
    7707OE
    SDI Electrical to Optical / Optical to Electrical Converter, 19.4Mb/s or 143 - 540Mb/s
  • 7707EO-3 /
    7707OE-3
    Triple SDI Electrical to Optical / Optical to Electrical Converter, 19.4Mb/s or 143 - 540Mb/s
  • 7707EO-3-HD /
    7707OE-3-HD
    Triple HD Electrical to Optical / Optical to Electrical Converter, 19.4Mb/s to 1.5Gb/s
  • 7707EO-3G /
    7707OE-3G-1
    3G/HD/SD Electrical to Optical / Optical to Electrical Converter
  • 7707MT /
    7707MR
    SDI with 2 AES Audio, Bi-directional RS-232/422, 2 GPI/O Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 7707MTA-HD /
    7707MRA-HD
    HD-SDI, 4 AES Audio, Bi-directional RS-232/422, 2 GPI/GPO Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 7707OOOptical to Optical Wavelength Converter for SMPTE 259M, 310M, DVB-ASI, Telecom/Datacom
  • 7707OO-2L-3GDual Optical to Optical Wavelength Shifter/Regenerator
  • 7707VAT /
    7707VAR
    SDI with 2 Balanced AES Audio Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 7707VAT-3G /
    7707VAR-3G
    3G/HD/SD with 4 AES Audio Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 7707VAT-A4 /
    7707VAR-A4
    SDI with 4 Analog Audio Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 7707VAT-HD /
    7707VAR-HD
    HD-SDI with 4 Balanced AES Audio Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 7707VAT-U /
    7707VAR-U
    SDI with 2 Unbalanced AES Audio Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 7707VAT-U-HD /
    7707VAR-U-HD
    HD-SDI with 4 Unbalanced AES Audio Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 7707VT-4 /
    7707VR-4
    Quad SDI Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 7707VT-4-HS /
    7707VR-4-HS
    Dual HD/Quad SD Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 7707VT-8 /
    7707VR-8
    8 Channel SDI/ASI Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 7707VT-8-HS /
    7707VR-8-HS
    8 x 3G/HD/SDI/DVB-ASI Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 7708VB-4-1H-SESingle HD or Quad SD/ASI transceiver with Ethernet
  • 7708VB-4-HSEDual HD or Quad SD/ASI Transceiver with Ethernet
  • 7708VB-8-HSE8x HD/SDI/DVB-ASI + Ethernet Fiber Transceiver
  • 7708VT-4 /
    7708VR-4
    Quad SDI/ASI Mux / Demux Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 7890VB-8-IP8 x ASI/SDI/SDTi IP Access Gateway
  • 7707CVDTA-A4 /
    7707CVDRA-A4
    Analog Video + Audio + Bi-di RS-232/422 Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 7707DTMulti RS-232/422/485 Fiber Data Transceiver
  • 7707MT /
    7707MR
    SDI with 2 AES Audio, Bi-directional RS-232/422, 2 GPI/O Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 7707MTA-HD /
    7707MRA-HD
    HD-SDI, 4 AES Audio, Bi-directional RS-232/422, 2 GPI/GPO Fiber Transmitter / Receiver
  • 2406ET13-F2Industrial 10/100M Ethernet to Fiber Optic Converter
  • 7707DTMulti RS-232/422/485 Fiber Data Transceiver
  • 7707EO-DS3 /
    7707OE-DS3
    DS3 Electrical to Optical / Optical to Electrical Converter
  • 7707EO-E3 /
    7707OE-E3
    E3 Electrical to Optical / Optical to Electrical Converter
  • 7707ETEthernet Fiber Transceiver
  • 7707ET-4Quad Ethernet Fiber Transceiver
  • 7707ET-TE1Ethernet + T1/E1/J1 Fiber Transceiver
  • 7707IT-3/-8Three/Eight Channel Intercom Fiber Transceiver
  • 7708GTGigabit Ethernet Fiber Transceiver
  • 7708GT-4Quad Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Transceiver
  • 7708VB-4-1H-SESingle HD or Quad SD/ASI transceiver with Ethernet
  • 7708VB-4-HSEDual HD or Quad SD/ASI Transceiver with Ethernet
  • 7708VB-8-HSE8x HD/SDI/DVB-ASI + Ethernet Fiber Transceiver
  • 7780BPX-DS32x1 Protection Switch for DS3/E3 Signals
  • 3400CWDM4 or 8 Channel CWDM Mux Modules for 1RU 3400FR Frame
  • 3400DS2, 4 and 8 Channel Optical Splitters for 1RU 3400FR Frame
  • 3400FR1RU Passive Optical Frame
  • 3400MS2 and 4 Channel Optical Monitoring Splitters for 1RU 3400FR Frame
  • 7705CWDM4 or 8 Channel Mux/Demux Coarse WDM Optical Modules
  • 7705DS50/50 Distribution Splitter
  • 7705DS-4Four Channel Optical Splitter
  • 7705DS-8Eight Channel Optical Splitter
  • 7705DWDMDense WDM Optical Modules
  • 7705MS80/20 Monitoring Splitter
  • 7705WDMWideband 1310nm/1550nm Wavelength Division Multiplexor
  • 7706CWDM8 Channel Compact Form Factor Coarse WDM Optical Modules
  • 7707BPX2:1 Optical Bypass Protection Switch / Auto Change-over
  • 7780D4A-ASIQuad ASI TDM-Demux
  • 7780M4-ASIQuad ASI TDM-Mux
  • 9000DWDM1RU Dense WDM Optical Mux/Demux Unit
  • 7707OOOptical to Optical Wavelength Converter for SMPTE 259M, 310M, DVB-ASI, Telecom/Datacom
  • 7707OO-2-OCOptical to Optical Wavelength Shifter/Regenerator
  • 7707OO-2L-3GDual Optical to Optical Wavelength Shifter/Regenerator
  • 7707OO-2L-OCOptical to Optical Wavelength Shifter/Regenerator, dual line
  • 7708OO-2-10GDual 10 Gig Optical to Optical Wavelength Shifter/Regenerator/Transponder
  • 9000EDFA-BErbium Doped Fiber Boost Amplifier
  • 9000EDFA-D-AGCErbium Doped Fiber Inline/Pre-Amplifier, gain-flattened, AGC
  • 9000EDFA-LErbium Doped Fiber Inline Amplifier
  • 9000EDFA-PErbium Doped Fiber Pre-Amplifier
  • 350FR3RU Portable Multiframe which holds up to 7 single slot modules
  • MBL-IRC-4206RU Mobile Transit Case
  • MBL-IRCBH+ABAnton Bauer Quad Battery Holder
  • TAC-4,6,12Tactical Mobile Fiber Optic Cable Reels + Breakout Assemblies